Silver

6,000 ft² Office with Fibre Internet in Westlands Area

KSh 720,000 / month

Westlands Area, Westlands

Size:
6.000 ft²
Report

Commercial Property Description

Prime Grade A office space available in the heart of Westlands, located in a quiet and less congested area while still offering excellent connectivity to major roads and key amenities. The development offers flexible office spaces starting from 1,500 sq.ft, 3,000 sq.ft, and up to 6,000 sq.ft, ideal for corporates, NGOs, and growing businesses seeking a professional working environment. The building features ample parking, full backup generator, and a secure, well-maintained compound to ensure smooth business operations at all times. Its strategic location also places it close to several international schools, restaurants, and essential services, making it convenient for both staff and visitors. Key Features: • Grade A Office Spaces • Sizes from 1,500 – 6,000 sq.ft • Rent: Ksh 120 per sq.ft • Parking: Ksh 9,000 per slot • Ample parking for tenants and visitors • Full backup generator • Located in a quiet, less congested part of Westlands • Close proximity to schools and key amenities Perfect for companies looking for prestigious office space in one of Nairobi’s most sought-after commercial locations. 📞 Contact us today to schedule a viewing.
Read more Read less

Commercial Property Features

Created At: 08 May 2026
Size: 6000 ft²

Utilities

Internal features
Alarm Fibre Internet
External features
CCTV Parking