Silver

1,350 ft² Office with Service Charge Included in Kilimani

KSh 162,000 / month

Kilimani

Size:
1.350 ft²
Report

Commercial Property Description

OFFICE SPACE TO LET – KILIMANI 📍 Prime Office Space in Kilimani Size: 1,350 SQFT Rent: Ksh 120 per SQFT (Inclusive of Service Charge) Comes with 1 Parking Spot Extra Parking Available at Ksh 6,960 (Inclusive of VAT) FEATURES: ✔ Easy Access ✔ High Security ✔ Ample Parking ✔ 2 Lifts ✔ Backup Generator ✔ Kitchenette ✔ Separate Ladies & Gents Washrooms Terms: • 2 Months Deposit • Rent Payable Quarterly For more information: 📞 Call/WhatsApp:
+254 **** View Number
📧 Email:
Kevli**** Send email
#OfficeSpace #CommercialProperty #KilimaniOffices #OfficeToLet #Kevlin_company
Read more Read less

Commercial Property Features

Created At: 21 May 2026
Size: 1350 ft²

Utilities

Internal features
Backup Generator Fibre Internet Service Charge Included
External features
Electric Fence Lift/Elevator Parking Wheelchair Access CCTV

Points of interest

Transport
transport
Land Rover
Means of transport approx. 209 m
transport
National Oil
Means of transport approx. 371 m
transport
BMW Centre LIMITED
Means of transport approx. 427 m
transport
OLA Energy Ngong Road
Means of transport approx. 478 m
School
education
Rose of Sharon Academy
Education approx. 553 m
education
Lycee Denis Diderot
Education approx. 573 m
education
Daystar University, Nairobi Campus
Education approx. 1078 m
education
International School of Advertising, ISA
Education approx. 1168 m
Recreation
restaurants
Wow Tasty Foods (WTF)
Restaurants approx. 206 m
shopping
CTM
Supermarket approx. 249 m
shopping
Radiance Spa And Salon
Supermarket approx. 328 m
restaurants
Captain's Quality Seafood
Restaurants approx. 372 m